Friday February 7, 2003
- 9:00 am Kenneth Cole - The Tent,
Bryant Park
- 2:00 pm Lloyd Klein -The Atelier,
Bryant Park
- 3:00 pm NY Based- Place to be
announced
- 4:00 pm Nautica - Place to be
announced
- 5:00 pm Hong Kong Designers -The
Studio, Bryant Park
- 6:00 pm Doo Ri - Place to be
announced
- 7:00 pm Mark Montano-The Atelier,
Bryant Park
- 7:00 pm M.E. by Matthew Earnest- The
Estonia House, 243 W.34th Street
- 8:00 pm John Varvatos- Place to be
announced
- 9:00 pm Fusha-The Studio, Bryant
Park
- 9:00 pm Mary Ping - Place to be
announced
- 9:00 pm Kamkyl - Place to be
announced
Saturday February 8, 2003
|
- 1:00 pm Blue Khaki - The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 2:00 pm Tracy 8 Kinney- Place to be
announced
- 4:00 pm Rebecca Taylor -Place to be
announced
- 5:00 pm Keenan Duffey - The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 5:00 pm Design Collective NYC -Hudson Hotel,
356 W58th Street
- 6:00 pm Gen Art - The Pavilion, Bryant Park
- 7:00 pm Wink- Place to be announced
- 7:00 pm Michael & Hushi - Place to be
announced
- 8:00 pm Sean John- Place to be announced
- 9:00 pm Anand Jon - Place to be announced
Sunday February 9, 2003
- 11:00 am Katayone Adeli-Place to be
announced
- 12:00 pm Liz Collins- Place to be announced
- 12:00 pm Stephen Burrows World-Henri Bendel -712
Fifth Avenue/56th Street
- 12:00 pm B.Michael - The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 1:00 pm Pierrot -The Atelier, Bryant Park
- 2:00 pm Luella Bartley -The Studio, Bryant
Park
- 3:00 pm David Rodriguez - Place to be
announced
- 4:00 pm Miho-Miho - Flamboyant Theatre, 107
Suffolk Street
- 4:00 pm Zero/Maria Cornejo - Place to be
announced
- 5:00 pm Nicole Miller - The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 6:00 pm Diane Von Furstenberg - 389 West
12th Street/ Washington & West St
- 6:00 pm Reem Acra - 14 E. 60th Street
- 7:00 pm Y & Kei - The Pavilion, Bryant
Park
- 8:00 pm Luca Luca - The Tent, Bryant Park
- 9:00 pm Gary Graham - Place to be announced
Monday February 10, 2003
- 8:00 am Ellen Tracy - 575 Seventh Avenue,
10th floor
- 9:00 am Vera Wang - The Atelier, Bryant Park
- 10:00 am Carolina Herrera - The Tent, Bryant
Park
- 11:00 am Cynthia Steffe - The Studio, Bryant
Park
- 12:00 pm Oscar de la Renta -The Pavilion,
Braynt Park
- 1:00 pm Tracy Reese - The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 1:00 pm Jill Stuart - Place to be announced
- 1:00 pm Oliver Christian Herrold- Plaza
Hotel, Terrace Room
- 2:00 pm Chaiken - The Studio, Bryant Park
- 3:00 pm Yeohlee -225 West 35th Street, 16th
floor
- 4:00 pm Betsy Johnson- The Pavilion, Bryant
Park
- 5:00 pm DKNY - Eyebeam, 540-548 W.21st
Street/10th & 11th Avenues
- 5:00 pm YM Mega Denim - Place to be
announced
- 6:00 pm Badgley Mischka- The Studio, Bryant
Park
- 7:00 pm BCBG - The Tent, Bryant Park
- 7:00 pm Heatherette- Place to be announced
- 8:00 pm Custo Barcelona- The Pavilion,
Bryant Park
- 9:00 pm Marc Jacobs - Place to be announced
Tuesday February 11, 2003
- 9:00 am Perry Ellis-Grace Bldg, 1114 Avenue
Of Americas/42nd St, 6th floor
- 10:00 am Anne Klein-The Tent, Braynt Park
- 11:00 am Catherine Malandrino- Place to be
announced
- 12:00 pm Bill Blass -The Pavilion, Bryant
Park
- 1:00 pm Douglas Hannant -Place to be
announced
- 1:00 pm Behnaz Sarafpour - The Studio,
Bryant Park
- 2:00 pm Pamela Roland- The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 3:00 pm Marc By Marc Jacobs- Place to be
announced
- 4:00 pm Alice Roi - Place to be announced
- 5:00 pm James Thomas- Place to be announced
- 6:00 pm Carlos Miele - The Studio, Braynt
Park
- 7:00 pm Mark Ecko - The Pavilion, Bryant
Park
- 7:00 pm Arkadius - Place to be announced
- 7:00 pm Imitation Of Christ - Place to be
announced
- 8:00 pm Narciso Rodriguez - The Tent, Bryant
Park
- 9:00 pm Bruce - Place to be announced
Wednesday February 12, 2003
- 8:00 am Han Feng- 333 West 39th Street, 12th
floor
- 9:00 am Redken- The Atelier, Bryant Park
- 10:00 am Haneza -The Studio, Bryant Park
- 11:00 am Michael Kors - The Tent, Bryant
Park
- 12:00 pm Nanette Lepore -The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 1:00 pm TSE -Place to be announced
- 2:00 pm Matthew Williamson -The Studio,
Bryant Park
- 3:00 pm Tommy Hilfiger- The Pavilion, Bryant
Park
- 4:00 pm Anand Jon - Place to be announced
- 5:00 pm Donald Deal - Teh Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 5:00 pm Proneza Schouler -Place to be
announced
- 6:00 pm Anne Bowen - The Studio, Bryant Park
- 7:00 pm Anna Sui - The Tent, Bryant Park
- 8:00 pm Diesel Stylelab - The Pavilion,
Bryant Park
- 8:00 pm Peter Som - Place to be announced
- 9:00 pm Cynthia Rowley - Deitch Projects
Thursday February 13, 2003
- 9:00 am Ralph Lauren - Place to be announced
- 10:00 am Ralph Lauren - Place to be
announced
- 11:00 am Ralph Lauren - Place to be
announced
- 11:00 am Pesavento - The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 12:00 pm Vivienne Tam The Pavilion, Bryant
Park
- 1:00 pm Carmen Marc Valvo - The Tent, Bryant
Park
- 2:00 pm Richard Tyler - Place to be
announced
- 3:00 pm Balenciaga- Place to be announced
- 4:00 pm Zaldy - Place to be announced
- 7:00 pm Zac Posen - Place to be announced
- 9:00 pm Baby Phat- The Tent, Bryant Park
Friday February 14, 2003
- 10:00 am Chado Ralph Rucci- The Tent, Bryant
Park
- 10:00 am Geoffrey Beene-37 West 57th Street,
2nd floor
- 11:00 am Monique Lhuillier- The Pavilion,
Bryant Park
- 1:00 pm Donna Karan -Place to be announced
- 2:00 pm Paula Hian - The Atelier, Bryant
Park
- 3:00 pm Donna Karan - Place to be announced
- 6:00 pm Calvin Klein- Milk Studios, 450 West
15th Street/9th 10th Avenues
- 4:30 pm Byblos- Via Tortona,27
- 5:30 pm MF Girbaud- Via Tortona,27
- 6:30 pm Jens - Via Tortona,27
- 7:30 pm Futuro- Via Forcella,13
|
|