NEW YORK ニューヨーク

MENS AND WOMENS READY TO WEAR FOR FALL WINTER 2004-2005

2004-2005秋冬 ニューヨーク・コレクション

Friday February 6, 2004
10:00 am Kenneth Cole- Tent
11:00 am Nautica-Promenade
11:00 am Tocca- 581 Sixth Avenue - 5th floor (16/17th Street)
12:00 pm Harmon - Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
12:00 pm The Heart Truth- Studio
1:00 pm Ron Chereskin - Atelier
2:00 pm United Bamboo - Place to be announced
3:00 pm Perry Ellis - Promenade
4:00 pm Hong Kong Luxe - Studio
4:00 pm Guido - Mao Space At Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
5:00 pm Venexiana - Atelier
6:00 pm Buckler by Andrew Buckler- Place to be announced
7:00 pm Doo Ri - Place to be announced
7:00 pm Oliver Helden - Elizabeth Dee Gallery - 545 West 20th Street - (10th/11th Ave)
8:00 pm Jeremy Scott- Place to be announced

Saturday February 7, 2004

12:00 pm Dimmer-D'VRSI- Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
1:00 pm Raika D- Atelier
2:00 pm Atil Kutoglu -Studio
3:00 pm Rachel Comey- Place to be announced
3:00 pm Gary Graham -Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
4:00 pm Rebecca Taylor- 512 W29th Street
5:00 pm Matthew Earnest - Princeton Club - 15 West 43rd Street - (5th/6th Ave)
6:00 pm Y & Kei- Promenade
6:00 pm Pierrot - Palce to be announced
7:00 pm Sass & Bide - Studio
8:00 pm Mary Ping - 71 West 23rd Street - 3rd floor - (6th Ave)
8:00 pm Cat Swanson - Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)

Sunday February 8, 2004

10:00 am Tracy Reese-Studio
11:00 am Alice Roi- Promenade
12:00 pm Imitation Of Christ -Place to be announced
1:00 pm Marc Bouwer- Atelier
1:00 pm Tess Gibson-Place to be announced
2:00 pm B. Michael -Studio
2:00 pm Yigal Azrouel- Place to be announced
3:00 pm Chanpaul - Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
3:00 pm Jack Mascharka - Show - 135 West 41st Street
4:00 pm Catherine Malandrino - Place to be announced
5:00 pm Nicole Miller - Studio
5:00 pm Derek Lam - National Arts Club (PK/3rd Ave) - 15 Gramercy Park Square (20th Street)
6:00 pm Diane Von Furstenberg - 389 W.12th Street
7:00 pm Tuleh - Promenade
8:00 pm Luca Luca - Tent
9:00 pm Mackage - Atelier
9:00 pm Michael H - Don Hills - 511 Spring Street - (At Greenwich)

Monday February 9, 2004

9:00 am Paul Hardy - Atelier
9:00 am Dana Buchman - 1441 Broadway 2nd floor
10:00 am Monique Lhuillier- Atelier
11:00 am Carolina Herrera - Tent
12:00 pm Cynthia Steffe -Studio
12:00 pm Kapadia -Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
12:00 pm VPL -Place to be announced
1:00 pm Oscar De La Renta -Promenade
2:00 pm Jill Stuart -Astor Hall-(5th ave/42nd St)
2:00 pm Zero by Maria Cornejo- Atelier
3:00 pm Betsey Johnson- Palce to be announced
4:00 pm DKNY- Eyebeam - 540 W. 21st Street - (10th/11th Ave)
5:00 pm Badley Mischka -Promenade
5:00 pm Duckie Brown- Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
6:00 pm Pamela Roland-Atelier
6:00 pm Ruffian- Place to be announced
6:00 pm Kembra by Karen Black - Place to be announced
7:00 pm BCBG - Tent
8:00 pm Lloyd Klein - Studio
8:00 pm Vena Cava - Place to be announced
9:00 pm Marc Jacobs マーク・ジェイコブス - NY State Armory - 68 Lexington Avenue (25th/26th Street)

Tuesday February 10, 2004

9:00 am Jackie Rogers- Atelier
10:00 am Gustavo Arango- Studio
11:00 am Douglas Hannant-Promenade
12:00 pm Bill Blass- Tent
1:00 pm Chaiken - Atelier
1:00 pm Libertine - Place to be announced
2:00 pm Maurice Malone -Studio
3:00 pm Marc By Marc Jacobs -NY State Armory - 68 Lexington Avenue (25th/26th Street)
4:00 pm Sebastian Pons - Place to be announced
5:00 pm Paula Hian - Atelier
5:00 pm Menichetti - 537 West 26th Street (10th/11th Ave)
6:00 pm Calvin Klein - Milk Studios - 450 West 15th Street (9th/10th Ave)
7:00 pm Nanette Lepore- Studio
7:00 pm Generra - Place to be announced
8:00 pm Narciso Rodriguez - Tent
9:00 pm Carlos Miele - Promenade

Wednesday February 11, 2004

9:00 am Paul Hardy -Atelier
9:00 am Ellen Tracy- Bryant Park Hotel
10:00 am Vasseur Esquivel- Studio
11:00 pm Michael Kors -Tent
12:00 pm John Varvatos -Promenade
1:00 pm Vivienne Tam -Mandarin Oriental Hotel - 60th Street/Columbus Circle
1:00 pm J Mendel- Atelier
2:00 pm Proenza Schouler- Studio
3:00 pm Yeohlee - Place to be announced
4:00 pm Lela Rose -Palce to be announced
4:00 pm Bruce - Palce to be announced
4:00 pm Michael Soheil-Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
4:30 pm Daryl K - Place to be announced
5:00 pm Twinkle - Atelier
5:00 pm Baby Phat By Kimora Lee Simmons -Place to be announced
6:00 pm Custo Barcelona - Promenade
7:00 pm Anna Sui アナ・スイ - Tent
8:00 pm Matthew Williamson - Studio
9:00 pm Jennifer Nicholson - Atelier

Thursday February 12, 2004

9:00 am Jeffrey Chow - Atelier
10:00 am Esteban Cortazar- Studio
11:00 am Chado Ralph Rucci- Promenade
12:00 pm Carmen Marc Valvo -Tent
12:00 pm Ya-Ya-Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)
1:00 pm Peter Som -Atelier
2:00 pm Behnaz Sarafpour- Studio
3:00 pm Roland Mouret- Place to be announced
4:00 pm James Coviello - Atelier
5:00 pm Luella Bartley-Place to be announced
5:00 pm Cynthia Rowley- Promenade
6:00 pm Zac Posen - Tent
7:00 pm Fusha - Studio
8:00 pm Tommy Hilfiger- Place to be announced
9:00 pm Heatherette へザレット - Mao Space at Atlas - 66 West 38th Street (6th Ave)

Friday February 13, 2004

9:00 am Ralph Lauren ラルフ・ローレン - Place to be announced
10:00 am Ralph Lauren ラルフ・ローレン-Place to be announced
11:00 am Ralph Lauren ラルフ・ローレン- Place to be announced
12:00 pm Zang Toi -Studio
1:00 pm Milly -Promenade
2:00 pm Richard Tyler Couture -Atelier
2:00 pm Susuan Dell- 76 Ninthe Avenue - 16th floor - (15th Street)
3:00 pm Donna Karan ダナ・キャラン - Eyebeam-540 W.21st Street - (10th/11th Ave)
6:30 pm Haroun + Mosqueda- Place to be announced

Collection Calendar Top | HOME