PARIS パリ
WOMENS READY TO WEAR FOR FALL WINTER
2003-2004
2003‐2004パリ秋冬コレクション
Thursday March 6, 2003
- 9:00 am Torrente - Place to be
confirmed
- 10:00 am Lutz-Ecole Nationale
Superieure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Foch-13 Qual Malaquais -
75006
- 11:00 am Junya Watanabe- Place to be
confirmed
- 12:00 pm Guy Laroche - Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Delorme
- 1:00 pm Marithe & Francois
Girbaud -Le Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Le Notre
- 2:30 pm Christian Dior - Espace
Ephemere Trocadero - Place de Varsovie - Paris 75016
- 3:30 pm Moon Young Hee- Ecole
Nationale Superieure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Foch - 13 Qual
Malaquais 75006
- 4:30 pm Comme De Garcons- Place to
be confirmed
- 6:00 pm Costume National- Carreau du
temple - 2/4 rue Perree-75003
- 7:00 pm Rochas-Theatre national de
Chaillot - 1 Place du Trocadero 750016
- 8:30 pm Issey Miyake By Naoki Takizawa
- Union Centrale des Arts Decoratifs - 107 rue de Rivoli -
75001
Friday March 7, 2003
- 9:30 am Keita Maruyama- Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 10:30 am Lagerfeld Gallery- Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Delorme
- 11:30 am Tom Van Lingen -Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 12:30 pm Emanuel Ungaro - Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Le Notre
- 1:30 pm Jean Paul Knott -Atelier
Richelieu - 60 rue de Richelieu - 75002
- 2:30 pm Helmut Lang - Ecole
nationale Superoeure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai
Malaquais-75006
- 4:00 pm Celine- Espace Ephemere
Trocadero - place de Varsovie - 75016
- 5:30 pm Dries Van Noten - Ecole
Nationale Superieure des Beaux-Arts, 14 rue Bonaparte,
75006
- 6:30 pm Sonia Rykiel- Carreau du
temple - 2/4 rue Perree-75017
- 7:30 pm Veronique Branquinho - Salle
Wagram - 39 avenue de Wagram - 75017
- 8:30 pm Hussein Chalayan - theatre
de Paris - 15 rue Blanche - 75009
Saturday March 8, 2003
- 9:30 am Stella Cadente-Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 10:30 am Marcel Marongiu- Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 11:30 am Zucca -Ecole nationale
Superoeure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai
Malaquais-75006
- 12:30 pm Jean Paul Gaultier - Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Le Notre
- 1:30 pm Cacharel -Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Delorme
- 3:00 pm Leonard -Espace Ephemere
Trocadero - place de Varsovie - 75016
- 4:30 pm Leowe - Musee de la Marine -
17 place du Trocadero - 75016
- 5:30 pm Viktor & Rolf - Place to
be confirmed
- 6:30 pm Bernhard Willhelm - Rue
Musicale-Grand Hall de la Cite de la Musique - 221 avenue Jean
Jaures-75019
- 7:30 pm Alexander Mcqueen - Salle
Charlie parker - Parc de la Villette - 75019
- 8:30 pm Ann Demeulemeester - Carreau
du temple - 2/4 Perree - 75003
Sunday March 9, 2003
- 10:00 am Chloe - Carreau du Temple -
2/4 rue Perree, 75003
- 11:00 am Vivienne Westwood- Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Le Notre
- 12:00 pm Paco Rabanne - Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Delorme
- 1:00 pm Yoichi Nagasawa - Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 2:00 pm Givenchy -Espace Ephemere
Trocadero - place de Varsovie - 75016
- 3:00 pm Hermes - 24 rue du Faubourg
Saint Honore - 75008
- 4:00 pm Lanvin - Ecole Nationale
Superieure des Beaux-Arts, 14 rue Bonaparte, 75006
- 5:00 pm Martine Sitbon- Carreau du
temple - 2/4 rue Perree, 75003
- 6:30 pm Atsuro Tayama - Salle Wagram
- 39 avenue de Wagram - 75017
- 7:30 pm John Galliano -Theatre de
l'Empire - 37 avenue de Wagram - 75017
- 8:30 pm Alexandre Hercovitch - La
Cigale - 120 Boulevard Rochechouiart - 75018
- 9:30 pm Veronique Leroy - Place to
be confirmed
Monday March 10,
2003
- 9:45 am Stella McCartney-Place to be
confirmed
- 11:00 am Chanel-Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Delorme et Salle Gabriel
- 12:00 pm Jean Charles De
Castelbajac- Le Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 1:00 pm Balmain -44 rue Francois
1er, 75008
- 2:30 pm Louis Vuitton-Serre Du Parc
Andre Citroen - rue de la Montagne de la Fage - 75015
- 3:30 pm Gaspard Yurkevich - Place to
be confirmed
- 4:30 pm Isabel Marant- Carreau du
temple - 2/4 rue Perreee - 75003
- 5:30 pm Valentino-Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Le Notre
- 6:30 pm Marc Le Bihan - Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Sufflot
- 7:30 pm Yves Saint Laurent Rive
Gauche- Place to be confirmed
- 8:30 pm Dirk Bikkembergs - Elysee
Montmartre - 72 boulevard Rochechouart - 75018
Tuesday March 11, 2003
- 9:30 am Andrew GN-Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 10:30 am Alexandre Matthieu-Ecole
nationale Superoeure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai
Malaquais-75006
- 11:30 am Romeo Gigil- Ecole
nationale Superoeure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai
Malaquais-75006
- 12:00 pm Sharon Wauchob -Ecole
nationale Superoeure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai
Malaquais-75006
- 2:00 pm Louis Feraud-Union Centrale
des Arts Decortifs - 109 rue de Rivoli - 75001
- 3:00 pm Dice Kayek - Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 4:00 pm Collette Dinnigan- Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Delorme
- 5:00 pm Mispelaere-Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 6:00 pm Junko Shimada - Carreau Du
Temple - 2/4 rue Perree - 75003
- 7:00 pm Yoshiki Hishinuma- Ecole
nationale Superoeure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai
Malaquais-75006
- 8:00 pm Isabelle Ballu - PLace to be
confirmed
Wednesday March 12,
2003
- 10:30 am David Vincent-Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 11:30 am Hiromichi Nakano-Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Delorme
- 12:30 pm Ohya- Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 1:30 pm Miwha Hong -Ecole nationale
Superoeure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai
Malaquais-75006
- 2:30 pm Marani-Ecole nationale
Superoeure des Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai
Malaquais-75006
- 3:30 pm Tilmann Grawe - Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 4:30 pm Lie Sang Bong- Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Delorme
- 6:30 pm Yuki Torii-Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 7:30 pm Koji Nihommatsu - Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Delorme
- 8:30 pm Fatima Lopez- Le Carrousel
du Lovre- Salle Soufflot
Thursday March 13, 2003
- 10:00 am Katherine Pradeau-Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 11:00 am Karim Tassi-Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 2:00 pm Maria Grachvogel- Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Soufflot
- 3:00 pm Marc Lannoo -Le Carrousel du
Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 4:00 pm Solo-Matine + Amok-Centre
Culturel Suisse - 38 rue des Francs Bourgeois - 75003
- 5:00 pm Ralph Kemp - Place to be
confirmed
- 6:00 pm Impasse de la Defense- Le
Carrousel du Lovre- Salle Gabriel
- 7:00 pm Lee Young Hee-Place to be
confirmed
- 8:00 pm Walter Rodrigues - Ambassade
du Bresil - 34 Cours Albert 1er, 75008
Collection
Calendar Top | HOME