PARIS パリ

WOMENS READY TO WEAR FOR SPRING SUMMER 2004
2004春夏パリ・コレクション

Monday October 6, 2003

6:00 pm Undercover-Place to be announced
7:00 pm Y's- Place to be announced
8:00 pm Martin Margiela マルタン・マルジェラ - Place to be announced

Tuesday October 7, 2003

10:30 am Isabel Marant イザベル・マラン- Carreaux du Temple 2 rue Perree 75003
11:30 am Dice Kayek- Carousel du Louvre Salle Gabriel
12:30 pm Marc Le Bihan -Carousel du Louvre SalleSoufflot
1:30 pm Alexandre Matthieu- BMCS Showroom
2:30 pm Sharon Wauchob -Place to be announced
3:30 pm Haider Ackermann- Place to be announced
4:30 pm Andrew GN- Carousel du Louvre Salle Soufflot
5:30 pm Mispelaere- Carousel du Louvre Salle Gabriel
6:30 pm Seredin & Vassiliev- Place to be announced
7:30 pm Gaspard Yurkievich- Place to be announced
8:30 pm Bernhard Willhelm- Place to be announced

Wednesday October 8, 2003

10:00 am Lutz - Place to be announced
11:00 am Junya Watanabe -Place to be announced
12:00 pm Vivienne Westwood ヴィヴィアン・ウエストウッド -Carousel du Louvre Salle Delorme
1:00 pm M & F Girbaud -Carousel du Louvre Salle Le Notre
2:30 pm Christian DIOR クリスチャン・ディオール- Place to be announced
3:30 pm Moon Young Hee- Place to be announced
4:30 pm Comme des Garcons - Place to be announced
6:00 pm Costume National -Place to be announced
7:00 pm AF Vandevorst - Place to be announced
8:00 pm ISSEY MIYAKE イッセイ・ミヤケ- Carreaux du Temple 2 rue Perree 75003

Thursday October 9, 2003

9:30 am Keita Maruyama- Carousel du Louvre Salle Gabriel
10:30 am Lagerfeld Gallery -Carousel du Louvre Salle Delorme
11:30 am Stella Cadente- Carousel du Louvre Salle Soufflot
12:30 pm Emanuel Ungaro - Carousel du Louvre Salle Le Notre
2:30 pm Helmut Lang ヘルムートラング - Place to be announced
3:30 pm LOEWE ロエベ -Place to be announced
4:30 pm CELINE セリーヌ - Place to be announced
5:30 pm Dries Van Noten - Ecole des Beaux Arts 14 rue Bonaparte 75006
6:30 pm Sonia Rykiel - Carreaux du Temple 2 rue Perree 75003
7:30 pm VERONIQUE BRANQUINHO ヴェロニク・ブランキーノ - Hotel Intercontinental
8:30 pm Hussein Chalayan - Place to be announced

Friday October 10, 2003

10:30 am CHANEL シャネル -Carousel du Louvre Salle Delorme
11:30 am Zucca- Place to be announced
1:30 pm Rick Owens - Place to be announced
2:30 pm Gres - Carousel du Louvre Salle Soufflot
3:30 pm Jean Paul Gaultier ジャン・ポール・ゴルチェ -Carousel du Louvre Salle Le Notre
4:30 pm Rochas - Place to be announced
5:30 pm Viktor & Rolf - Place to be announced
6:30 pm Veronique Leroy - Place to be announced
7:30 pm Ann Demeulemeester - Ecole des Beaux Arts 14 rue Bonaparte 75006
8:30 pm Alexander McQueen - Salle Wagram 39 Ave de Wagram 75017

Saturday October 11, 2003

10:00 am Nina Ricci- 111 rue de Rivoli 75001
11:00 am Yoichi Nagasawa- Carousel du Louvre Salle Gabriel
12:00 pm Paco Rabanne -Carousel du Louvre Salle Delorme
1:00 pm Leonard -Carousel du Louvre Salle Soufflot
2:00 pm Cacharel キャシャレル -Carousel du Louvre Salle Le Notre
3:00 pm Givenchy ジバンシイ- Place to be announced
4:00 pm Alexandre Herchcovitch- Place to be announced
5:00 pm Chloe クロエ - Place to be announced
6:00 pm Martine Sitbon -Place to be announced
7:00 pm Atsuro Tayama- Salle Wagram 39 Ave de Wagram 75017
8:00 pm John Gallianao - Theatre de L'Empire 37 Ave de Wagram 75017

Sunday October 12, 2003

9:30 am Stella McCartney- Palais Brogniart 75001
10:30 am Junko Shimada- Carousel du Louvre Salle Soufflot
11:30 am Valentino ヴァレンティノ -Carousel du Louvre Salle Le Notre
3:00 pm Louis Vuitton ルイ・ヴィトン- Serre du Parc Andre Citroen 75015
4:30 pm Hermes エルメス - 24 Fbg St Honore 75008
5:30 pm Lanvin-Place to be announced
7:30 pm Yves Saint Laurent イヴ・サン ローラン - Musee Rodin rue de Varenne 75007

Monday October 13, 2003

9:30 am Akris- Place to be announced
10:30 am Yuki Tori- Carousel du Louvre Salle Gabriel
12:30 pm Romeo Gigli -109 rue de Rivoli 75001
1:30 pm Auguste -Place to be announced
2:00 pm Tsumori Chisato ツモリチサト -Place to be announced
3:00 pm Wendy & Jim- Place to be announced
4:00 pm Hiromichi Nakano - Place to be announced
5:00 pm Yoshiki Hishinuma-Place to be announced
6:00 pm Walter Rodrigues-Carousel du Louvre
7:00 pm David Vincent-Carousel du Louvre
8:00 pm Young Designers China-Carousel du Louvre Salle Le Notre

Tuesday October 14, 2003

10:30 am Katherine Pradeau- Carreaux du Temple 2 rue Perree 75003
11:30 am Miwha Hong- Carreaux du Temple 2 rue Perree 75003
12:30 pm Lie Sang Bong -Carousel du Louvre Salle Delorme
1:30 pm Kohji Nihomatsu -Carousel du Louvre
2:30 pm En Zu Van -Place to be announced
3:30 pm Impasse de la Defense- Place to be announced
4:30 pm Tilmann Grawe - Carreaux du Temple 2 rue Perree 75003
5:30 pm Marc Lannoo-Carreaux du Temple 2 rue Perree 75003
6:30 pm Delphine Murat-Carousel du Louvre

Collection Calendar Top | HOME