PARIS パリ
MENS READY TO WEAR FOR SPRING SUMMER
2004
- 2004春夏パリ・メンズコレクション
Friday June 27,
2003
- 4:30 pm Philippe Dubuc - Espace des
Blancs Manteaux-48 rue Vielle du Temple-75004
- 5:30 pm Bernard Willhelm-59 rue de
Charonne-75011
- 6:30 pm Jean Paul Gaultier- Ecole
Nationale Superieure des Beaux-Arts,14 rue
Bonaparte-75006
Saturday June 28, 2003
- 10:00 am Junya Watanabe- To be
confirmed
- 11:00 am Pierre Henri Mattout- To be
confirmed
- 12:00 pm Moritz Rogosky -To be
confirmed
- 1:00 pm Armand Basi- Union Centrale
des Arts Decoratifs-109 rue de Rivoli-75001
- 2:30 pm Gaspard Yurkevich -Centre
Pompidou-Place Georges Pompidou-75004
- 3:30 pm Christophe Lemaire - Espace
des Blancs Manteaux-48 rue Vielle du Temple-75004
- 4:30 pm Comme Des Garcons Homme Plus-
To be confirmed
- 5:30 pm Yohji Yamamoto - Lycee
Carnot-145 boulevard Malesherbes-75017
- 7:00 pm Louis Vuitton- Serre du PArc
Andre Citroen- rue de la Montagne de la Farge - 75015
- 8:30 pm Dries Van Noten - La
Grange-50 Avenue du President Wilson- La Plaine Saint
Denis
Sunday June 29, 2003
- 10:00 am Daniel Faret-To be
confirmed
- 11:00 am Antonio Miro- Atelier
Richelieu-60 rue de Richelieu-75002
- 12:00 pm Paul & Joe -Ecole des
Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai Malaquais-75006
- 1:00 pm Helmut Lang - Espace
Commines-17 rue Commines-75003
- 2:00 pm Wooyoungmi -Espace des Blanc
Manteaux-48 rue Vieille du Temple-75004
- 3:00 pm Udo Edling -La Gaiete
Lyrique-3 rue Papin
- 4:00 pm Ozwald Boateng - Maison de
la Chimie-28 bis rue Saint-Dominique-75007
- 5:00 pm Paul Smith- Ecole Nationale
Superieure des Beaux-Arts - 14 rue Bonaparte-75006
- 6:00 pm Dirk Schonberger - 7 rue
Herold-75001
- 7:30 pm Hermes- Institut du Monde
Arabe-1 rue des Fosses Saint-Bernard-75005
- 9:00 pm Raf Simons- Parc Floral de
Vincennes-75012
Monday June 30, 2003
- 10:00 am Lanvin - To be
confirmed
- 11:00 am Ron Orb- To be
confirmed
- 12:00 pm Benoit Missolin - CEntre
Culturel Suedois, 11 rue Payenne 75003
- 1:00 pm Own - Centre Pompidou-Place
Georges Pompidou-75004
- 3:00 pm Rykiel Homme -Ecole des
Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai Malaquais-75006
- 4:00 pm Stephan Schneider- 15 rue de
Thorigny-75003
- 5:00 pm Jack Henry - 15 rue de
Thorigny-75003
- 6:00 pm Francesco Smalto- 48 rue
Vieille du Temple-75004
- 8:00 pm Christian Dior - To be
confirmed
- 9:00 pm Yves Saint Laurent-To be
confirmed
Tuesday July 1, 2003
- 10:00 am Oscar Udeshi- To be
confirmed
- 11:00 am Sebastien d. Rodriguez- To
be confirmed
- 12:00 pm Masatomo -Ecole des
Beaux-Arts, Salle Melpomene-13 quai Malaquais-75006
- 1:00 pm Farah Angsana - To be
confirmed
- 7:00 pm Jean Charles De Castelbajac -
To be confirmed
Collection
Calendar Top | HOME