Paris パリ

WOMENS READY TO WEAR FOR SPRING SUMMER 2006

2006春夏 パリコレクション

2005年10月2日(日) Sunday October 2 2005
10:30 am SHAWNYI BY YUFENGSHAWN - Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
11:30 am SAKINA M'SA - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Gabriel
12:30 pm WALTER RODRIGUES
- Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
13:30 pm LIE SANG BONG
- Hotel Intercontinental - Salle Concorde - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
14:30 pm MINA PERHONEN
- 4 bis Passage Landrieu - Paris 7e
16:30 pm ALENA AKMHADULLINA
- Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Gabriel
17:30 pm GARDEM
- Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
18:30 pm CHAPURIN
- Salle Gaveau - 45 rue de la Boetie - Paris 8e
19:30 pm RICK OWENS
- Palais de la Decouverte - avenue Franklin Roosevelt - Paris 8e
20:30 pm Yohji Yamamoto ヨウジ・ヤマモト - Imprimerie Nationale - 27/39 rue de la Convention - Paris 15e

2005年10月3日(月) Monday October 3, 2005

09:30 am ES - Hotel Intercontinental - Salle Concorde - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
10:30 am MELODIE WOLF
- Hotel Intercontinental - Salle Concorde - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
11:30 am BLESS
- Jardin de Margaux - 7 place Louis Lepine - Paris 4e
12:30 pm CHARLES ANASTASE
- Theatre Adyar - 4, square Rapp - Paris 7e
13:30 pm ISABELLE BALLU
- Mairie du 4e arrondissement - 2 place de Baudoyer - Paris 4e
14:30 pm UNDERCOVER
- Salle Marcel Cerdan - Palais Omnisport de Paris Bercy - Entree Porte 28 - 8 boulevard de Bercy - Paris 12e
15:30 pm BERNHARD WILLHELM
- Gymnase ASPTT - 242 rue de Bercy - Paris 12e
17:30 pm GASPARD YURKIEVICH
- Hotel Intercontinental - Salle Concorde - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
18:30 pm SHARON WAUCHOB
- Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts - Chapelle des Petits-Augustins - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
19:30 pm VIKTOR & ROLF
- Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
20:30 pm AF VANDEVORST - Elysee Montmartre - 72 boulevard de Rochechouart - Paris 18e

2005年10月4日(火) Tuesday October 4, 2005

09:30 am BALENCIAGA バレンシアガ - See invitation
10:30 am JUNYA WATANABE - See invitation
11:30 am Vivienne Westwood ヴィヴィアン・ウエストウッド - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Delorme
12:30 pm MARITHE & FRANCOIS GIRBAUD - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
13:30 pm ISSEY MIYAKE BY NAOKI TAKIZAWA イッセイ・ミヤケ - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
14:30 pm Jean Paul Gaultier ジャン・ポール・ゴルチエ - 325 rue Saint-Martin - Paris 3e
15:30 pm COSMIC WONDER - 40 rue Quincampoix - Paris 3e
16:30 pm COMME DES GARCONS - See invitation
17:30 pm COSTUME NATIONAL - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
20:00 pm Christian DIOR クリスチャン・ディオール - Grand Palais - Avenue du General Eisenhower - Paris 8e

2005年10月5日(水) Wednesday October 5, 2005

09:30 am ANDREW GN - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Gabriel
10:30 am LAGERFELD GALLERY - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Delorme
11:30 am STELLA CADENTE - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
12:30 pm EMANUEL UNGARO - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
14:00 pm BRUNO PIETERS - Hotel Intercontinental - Salle Concorde - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
16:00 pm VERONIQUE BRANQUINHO ヴェロニク・ブランキーノ - Garage Genie de la Bastille - 45 rue du Faubourg Saint-Antoine - Paris 11e
17:30 pm Givenchy ジバンシィ - See invitation
19:00 pm Rochas ロシャス - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
20:30 pm DRIES VAN NOTEN - Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e

2005年10月6日(木) Thursday October 6, 2005

10:00 am Stella McCartney ステラ・マッカートニー - 1 rue Auber - Paris 9e
11:00 am LEONARD - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Delorme
12:00 pm Cacharel キャシャレル - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
13:00 pm Tsumori Chisato ツモリチサト - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
14:00 pm LOEWE ロエベ - Theatre National de Chaillot - 1 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
15:30 pm ZUCCA - Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
16:30 pm CELINE セリーヌ - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries ? Paris 1er
18:00 pm HUSSEIN CHALAYAN - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Gabriel
19:00 pm VERONIQUE LEROY - Espace Commines - 17 rue Commines -Paris 3e
20:00 pm ANN DEMEULEMEESTER - Ateliers Berthier - 32 boulevard Berthier - Paris 17e

2005年10月7日(金) Friday October 7, 2005

10:30 am CHANEL シャネル - Grand Palais - entree Cours la Reine - Paris 8e
11:30 am AKRIS - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
12:30 pm GIAMBATTISTA VALLI - Hotel Intercontinental - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
13:30 pm HAIDER ACKERMANN - 21 rue de l'Ecole de Medecine - Paris 6e
14:30 pm SONIA RYKIEL - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
15:30 pm KEITA MARUYAMA - Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts - Cour du Murier - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
16:30 pm CHRISTIAN LACROIX - Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
17:30 pm CHER MICHEL KLEIN - Hotel Intercontinental - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
18:30 pm MAISON Martin Margiela マルタン・マルジェラ - Stade Francais - 84 rue Georges Lafont - Paris 16e
20:00 pm ALEXANDER MCQUEEN - Imprimerie Nationale - 27/39 rue de la Convention - Paris 15e

2005年10月8日(土) Saturday October 8, 2005

10:00 am NINA RICCI - Theatre National de Chaillot - 1 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
11:00 am JUNKO SHIMADA
- Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
12:00 pm GUY LAROCHE
- Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Delorme
13:00 pm KENZO ケンゾー
- Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
14:00 pm YOICHI NAGASAWA
- Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Gabriel
15:00 pm Chloe クロエ
- Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er 15e
16:00 pm LUTZ
- Theatre de l'Espace Pierre Cardin - 1-3 avenue Gabriel - Paris 8e
17:00 pm Hermes エルメス
- Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts - Cour Vitree - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
18:30 pm BARBARA BUI
- Hotel Intercontinental - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
20:00 pm JOHN GALLIANO
- Studio 130 - Studios de France - 50 avenue du President Wilson - La Plaine Saint-Denis

2005年10月9日(日) Sunday October 9, 2005

09:30 am YUKI TORII - 13 passage Jouffroy - Paris 9e
10:30 am ELIE SAAB - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
11:30 am Valentino ヴァレンティノ - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
12:30 pm COLLETTE DINNIGAN - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Gabriel
13:30 pm ANTONIO BERARDI - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Delorme
15:00 pm Yves Saint Laurent イヴ・サン ローラン - Grand Palais - Entree Nef Sud - Cours la Reine - Paris 8e
16:30 pm GILLES ROSIER - Hotel Intercontinental - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
17:30 pm LANVIN - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
18:30 pm MOON YOUNG HEE - Hotel Intercontinental - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
20:00 pm Louis Vuitton ルイ・ヴィトン - See invitation

2005年10月10日(月) Monday October 10, 2005

13:00 pm ENZUVAN - Espace Saint-Martin - 199bis rue Saint-Martin - Paris 3e
15:00 pm NEW ZEALAND DESIGNERS - Ambassade de Nouvelle Zelande - 9 rue Leonard de Vinci - Paris 16e
18:30 pm NATHALIE GARCON
- Galerie Vivienne - entree 4 rue des Petits Champs - Paris 2e

Collection Calendar Top | HOME