2005年7月1日(金) Friday July 1, 2005
- 11:00 am YAHYA - Bastille Design Center - 74 boulevard Richard Lenoir - Paris 11e
- 12:00 pm
ANTONIO MIRO - Adele Sand - 11/13 rue Jean Beausire - Paris 4e
13:00 pm Peter Petrov - Espace Herold 07 - 7 rue Herold - Paris 1er
- 14:30 pm Masatomo - BMCS - 149 rue Saint-Honore - Paris 1er
- 15:30 pm Rykiel Homme -
Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux-Arts - Cour Vitree
-
14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
- 16:30 pm Number (N)ine - Le Bataclan - 50 boulevard Voltaire - Paris 11e
- 17:30 pm ISSEY
MIYAKE BY NAOKI TAKIZAWA イッセイ・ミヤケ - See invitation
- 18:30 pm GILLES ROSIER - 4/6 rue de Braque - paris 3e
- 19:30 pm John Galliano - Plateau 217 - Studios de France - 50 avenue du President Wilson - La Plaine Saint-Denis
20.30 pm STEPHAN SCHNEIDER - To be confirmed
2005年7月2日(土) Saturday July 2, 2005
- 10:00 am Junya Watanabe Man - See invitation
- 11:00 am WENDY & JIM HOMME - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du Président Wilson - Paris 16e
- 12:00 pm Moritz Rogosky - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du Président Wilson - Paris 16e
- 13:00 pm Armand Basi - Cirque d'Hiver - 110 rue Amelot - Paris 11e
- 14:30 pm PIERRE HENRI MATTOUT - Theatre de L'Atelier - place Charles Dullin - Paris 18e
- 15:30 pm KRIS VAN ASSCHE - Elysee Montmartre - 72 boulevard de Rochechouart - Paris 18e
- 16:30 pm Comme Des Garcons Homme Plus - See invitation
- 17:30 pm Yohji Yamamoto - 155 rue Saint Martin- Paris 3e
- 19:00 pm BERNHARD WILLHELM - Racing Club de France - 5 rue Eble - Paris 7e
- 20:30 pm Dries Van Noten- Ecole Nationale Superieure des
Beaux Arts - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
2005年7月3日(日) Sunday July 3, 2005
- 11:00 am Woods & Woods - Garage Turenne - 66 rue de Turenne - Paris 3e
- 12:00 pm Paul & Joe -
Le Bataclan - 50 boulevard Voltaire - Paris 11e
- 13:00 pm KIM JONES
- BETC EURO RSCG - 85 rue du faubourg Saint-Martin - Paris 10e
- 14:00 pm Udo Edling - 18 rue des Quatre-Vents - Paris 6e
15:00 pm XAVIER DELCOUR - To be confirmed
- 16:00 pm Yves
Saint Laurent イヴ・サン ローラン - See invitation
- 17:00 pm Paul
Smith ポール・スミス - Ecole Nationale Superieure
des Beaux Arts - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
- 18:00 pm Dirk Schonberger - Hotel Saint James & Albany - 211 rue
Saint-Honore - Paris 1er
- 19:00 pm Marcel Marongiu - 63 rue Sainte-Anne - Paris 2e
- 20:00 pm Hermes エルメス
- Unesco - place Fontenoy - Paris 7e
2005年7月4日(月) Monday July 4, 2005
- 10:00 am KENZO - Atelier Richelieu - 60 rue de Richelieu - Paris 2e
- 12:00 pm Masaki Matsushima
- Espace Herold 07 - 7 rue Herold - Paris 1er
- 13:00 pm ANN DEMEULEMEESTER - Musee Bourdelle - 16 rue Antoine Bourdelle - Paris 15e
- 14:30 pm PERSONAL PROJECT PAR CYRIL LAMBERT - 42 rue du Faubourg du Temple - Paris 3e
- 15:30 pm GASPARD YURKIEVICH - Garage Turenne - 66 rue de Turenne - Paris 3e
- 16:30 pm FRANCESCO SMALTO - Hotel Salomon de Rotschild - 11 rue Berryer - Paris 8e
- 17:30 pm WOOYOUNGMI - Atelier Richelieu - 60 rue de Richelieu - Paris 2e
- 19:00 pm Louis
Vuitton ルイ・ヴィトン - Serre du Parc Andre Citroen
- rue de la Montagne de la Fage - Paris 15e
- 20:00 pm WALTER VAN BEIRENDONCK - To be confirmed
2005年7月5日(火) Tuesday July 5, 2005
- 10:00 am EMANUEL UNGARO - Hotel Intercontinental - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
- 11:00 am DORMEUIL PAR PIERRE HENRI MATTOUT - Les Arts Décoratifs - Hall des Maréchaux - 103 rue de Rivoli -
Paris 1er
- 12:00 pm THIERRY MUGLER HOMME - 49 avenue de l'Opera - Paris 2e
- 13:00 pm ELEY KISHIMOTO - 41 boulevard des Invalides - Paris 7e
- 14:00 pm Givenchy ジバンシィ
- Gymnase Japy - 2 rue Japy - Paris 11e
- 15:00 pm SPASTOR - Espace Saint-Martin - 199bis rue Saint-Martin - Paris 3e
- 16:00 pm RESISTANCE RT - Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux-Arts - Cour du Murier - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris6e
- 18:30 pm
DIOR ディオール - See invitation
|
|