Paris パリ

WOMENS READY TO WEAR FOR SPRING SUMMER 2010

2010年春夏 パリコレクション

2009年9月30日(水) Wednesday September 30th 2009
10:00 am IMPASSE DE LA DEFENSE - Gare de Lyon - Train Bleu - Salle Doree - place Louis Armand - Paris 12e
11:00 am MOON YOUNG HEE - Garage Turenne - 66 rue de Turenne - Paris 3e
12:00 pm TIM VAN STEENBERGEN - Espace Commines - 17 rue Commines - Paris 3e
13:00 pm ANNE VALERIE HASH - 36 boulevard Bonne Nouvelle - Paris 10e
14:00 pm LIMI FEU - 13 rue de Turbigo - Paris 2e
15:00 pm DEVASTEE - Salon des Miroirs - 13 passage Jouffroy - Paris 9e
16:00 pm FELIPE OLIVEIRA BAPTISTA - Musee de l'Homme - Foyer du Cinema - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
17:00 pm Rochas ロシャス - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
18:00 pm PEACHOO+KREJBERG - Musée de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadéro - Paris 16e
19:00 pm GARETH PUGH - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du Préesident Wilson - Paris 16e
20:00 pm RUE DU MAIL (by Martine Sitbon) - 5 rue du Mail - Paris 2e
21:00 pm FATIMA LOPES - Salon des Miroirs - 13 passage Jouffroy - Paris 9e
2009年10月1日(木) Thursday October 1st 2009
10:00 am BALENCIAGA バレンシアガ - See invitation
11:00 am LIE SANG BONG - Musee d'Art Moderne - 11 avenue du President Wilson - Paris 16e
12:00 pm HIROKO KOSHINO - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
13:00 pm MANISH ARORA - Crazy Horse - 12 avenue George V - Paris 8e
14:00 pm SHARON WAUCHOB - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
15:00 pm BALMAIN - Intercontinental Paris Le Grand Hotel - 2 rue Scribe - paris 9e
16:00 pm BRUNO PIETERS - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
17:00 pm RICK OWENS - Les Beaux-Arts de Paris - salle Melpomene - 13 quai Malaquais - Paris 6e
18:00 pm LUTZ - Garage Turenne - 66 rue de Turenne - Paris 3e
19:00 pm AF VANDEVORST - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
20:00 pm NINA RICCI - See invitation
21:00 pm BLESS - Le Centquatre - 5 rue Curial - Paris 19e

2009年10月2日(金) Friday October 2nd 2009

10:00 am ATSURO TAYAMA - 7 rue Herold - Paris 1er
11:00 am ISSEY MIYAKE イッセイ・ミヤケ - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
12:00 pm GASPARD YURKIEVICH - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
13:00 pm BERNHARD WILLHELM - Espace Commines - 17 rue Commines - Paris 3e
14:30 pm Christian DIOR クリスチャン・ディオール - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
15:30 pm Isabel Marant イザベル・マラン - Couvent des Cordeliers - 15 rue de l'Ecole de Medecine - Paris 6e
16:30 pm Vivienne Westwood ヴィヴィアン・ウエストウッド - Hotel Pozzo di Borgo - 51 rue de l’Universite - Paris 7e
17:30 pm LANVIN - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e
18:30 pm MAISON Martin Margiela メゾン・マルタン・マルジェラ - POPB - salle Marcel Cerdan - porte 28 - 8 boulevard de Bercy - Paris 12e
19:30 pm VERONIQUE LEROY - Espace Commines - 17 rue Commines - Paris 3e
20:30 pm Yohji Yamamoto ヨウジ・ヤマモト - 155 rue Saint-Martin - Paris 3e

2009年10月3日(土) Saturday October 30rd 2009

09:30 am JUNYA WATANABE - See invitation
10:30 am HAIDER ACKERMANN - Les Beaux-Arts de Paris - salle Melpomene - 13 quai Malaquais - Paris 6e
11:30 am Tsumori Chisato ツモリチサト - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
12:30 pm CHAPURIN - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
13:30 pm VIKTOR & ROLF - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
14:30 pm Cacharel キャシャレル - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du President Wilson - Paris 16e
15:30 pm SOPHIA KOKOSALAKI - Intercontinental Paris le Grand - 2 rue Scribe - Paris 9e
16:30 pm ANN DEMEULEMEESTER - Couvent des Cordeliers - 15 rue de l'Ecole de Medecine - Paris 6e
17:30 pm COMME DES GARCONS - See invitation
19:00 pm Jean Paul Gaultier ジャン・ポール・ゴルチエ - 325 rue Saint-Martin - Paris 3e
20:00 pm LOEWE ロエベ - Universite Paris Descartes - 12 rue de l'Ecole de Medecine - Paris 6e

2009年10月4日(日) Sunday October 4th, 2009

10:00 am KARL LAGERFELD - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries – Paris 1er
11:00 am ANDREW GN - Les Beaux-Arts de Paris - salle Melpomene - 13 quai Malaquais - Paris 6e
12:00 pm AKRIS - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
13:00 pm EMANUEL UNGARO - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
14:00 pm COSTUME NATIONAL - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
15:00 pm HUSSEIN CHALAYAN - Couvent des Cordeliers - 15 rue de l'Ecole de Medecine - Paris 6e
16:00 pm DRIES VAN NOTEN - 7 place Vendome - Paris 1er
17:00 pm KRIS VAN ASSCHE - Garage Turenne - 66 rue de Turenne - Paris 3e
18:30 pm Givenchy ジバンシィ - See invitation
21:00 pm SONIA RYKIEL - 175 boulevard Saint-Germain - Paris 6e

2009年10月5日(月) Monday October 5th, 2009

10:00 am Stella McCartney ステラ・マッカートニー - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du President Wilson - Paris 16e
11:00 am BARBARA BUI - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
12:00 pm LEONARD - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Le Notre
13:00 pm GUY LAROCHE - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
14:00 pm GIAMBATTISTA VALLI - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
15:00 pm ZUCCA - See invitation
16:00 pm CELINE セリーヌ - See invitation
17:00 pm COMMUUN - See invitation
18:00 pm VANESSA BRUNO - Palais de Chaillot - 1 place du Trocadero et du 11 Novembre - Paris 16e
19:30 pm Yves Saint Laurent イヴ・サン ローラン - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du President Wilson - Paris 16e

2009年10月6日(火) Tuesday October 6th, 2009

09:30 am JOHN RIBBE - Le Showcase - Pont Alexandre III - Paris 8e
10:30 am CHANEL シャネル - Grand Palais - avenue du General Eisenhower - Paris 8e
11:30 am Agnes B. - Les Beaux-Arts de Paris - 14 rue Bonaparte - Paris 6e
12:30 pm JEAN-CHARLES DE CASTELBAJAC - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Notre
13:30 pm ALENA AKHMADULLINA - 7 place Vendome - Paris 1er
14:30 pm Chloe クロエ - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
15:30 pm JUNKO SHIMADA - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e
17:00 pm Valentino ヴァレンティノ - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e
18:00 pm MARITHE & FRANCOIS GIRBAUD - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e
19:00 pm TIM HAMILTON - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e
20:30 pm ALEXANDER MCQUEEN - POPB - salle Marcel Cerdan - porte 28 - 8 boulevard de Bercy - Paris 12e

2009年10月7日(水) Wednesday October 7th 2009

09:30 am RM BY THE DESIGNER ROLAND MOURET - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
10:30 am KENZO ケンゾー - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du President Wilson - Paris 16e
11:30 am WUNDERKIND - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
12:30 pm PAUL & JOE - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Notre
13:30 pm COLLETTE DINNIGAN - Hotel Westin - salon Imperial - 3 rue de Castiglione - Paris 1er
14:30 pm Louis Vuitton ルイ・ヴィトン - See invitation
15:30 pm ELIE SAAB - Espace Ephemere Tuileries - Jardin des Tuileries - Paris 1er
16:30 pm miumiu ミュウミュウ - See invitation
17:30 pm TALBOT RUNHOF - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e
18:30 pm Hermes エルメス - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e
19:30 pm DRESS 33 - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e
20:30 pm JOHN GALLIANO - Halle Freyssinet - 55 boulevard Vincent Auriol - Paris 13e

2009年10月8日(木) Thursday October 8th 2009

10:30 am MARIE BISHARA - Le Carrousel du Louvre - Salle Soufflot
12:30 pm SHIATZY CHEN - Les Beaux-Arts de Paris - salle Melpomene - 13 quai Malaquais - Paris 6e
13:30 pm INGRID VLASOV - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
14:30 pm GILES - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du Président Wilson - Paris 16e
15:30 pm ESTRELLA ARCHS - Institut Cervantes - 7 rue Quentin Bauchart - Paris 8e

Collection Calendar Top | HOME