2007年1月22日(月) Monday January 22th,2007
- 11:00 am ELIE SAAB - Musee de l'Homme - 17 place du Trocadero - Paris 16e
-
12:00 pm FELIPE OLIVEIRA BAPTISTA - Tennis Club de Paris - 84 Avenue Georges Laffont - Paris 16e
-
13:00 pm CHRISTOPHE JOSSE - Grand Hotel - 2 rue Scribe - Paris 9e
- 14:30 pm Christian
DIOR クリスチャン・ディオール - Polo de Paris - Route des
Moulins - Bois de Boulogne - Paris 16e
- 16:00 pm DOMINIQUE SIROP - Hotel Meurice - 228 rue de Rivoli - Paris 1er
-
17:00 pm ANNE VALERIE HASH - Cite de l'Architecture - 7 avenue Albert de Mun – Paris 16e
- 18:00 pm
ADELINE ANDRE - Galerie Anne de Villepoix - 43 rue de Montmorency - Paris 3e
- 19:00 pm Valentino ヴァレンティノ
- Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts – Salle Melpomene – 13 quai Malaquais - Paris 6e
20:30 pm Valentino ヴァレンティノ
- Ecole Nationale Superieure des Beaux Arts – Salle Melpomene – 13 quai Malaquais - Paris 6e
2007年1月23日(火) Tuesday January 23th,2007
- 11:30 am CHANEL シャネル - Grand Palais -
Cours la Reine - Paris 8e
- 14:00 pm ON AURA TOUT VU
- Cite de l'Architecture - 7 avenue Albert de Mun – Paris 16e
- 15:00 pm
Christian
Lacroix クリスチャン ラクロア - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du President Wilson - Paris 16e
-
17:00 pm Christian
Lacroix クリスチャン ラクロア - Palais de Tokyo - 13 avenue du President Wilson - Paris 16e
- 18:00 pm EYMERIC FRANCOIS - Grand Hotel - 2 rue Scribe - Paris 9e
- 19:30 pm Givenchy ジバンシィ
- Ateliers Berthier - 32 boulevard Berthier - Paris 17e
2007年1月24日(水) Wednesday January 24th,2007
- 11:00 am FRANCK SORBIER - See invitation
- 14:30
pm Jean
Paul Gaultier ジャン・ポール・ゴルチエ - 325 rue Saint-Martin - Paris 3e
- 16:00 pm CARVEN - Espace Pierre Cardin - 3 avenue Gabriel - Paris 8e
-
17:00 pm MAURIZIO GALANTE - Musee Galliéra - 10 avenue Pierre 1er de Serbie - Paris 16e
Bonaparte - Paris 6e
- 18:30 pm MARC LE BIHAN - Cite de l'Architecture - 7 avenue Albert de Mun – Paris 16e
-
20:00 pm GIORGIO ARMANI PRIVE ジョルジオ・アルマーニ・プリヴェ
- Musee d'Art Moderne de la Ville de Paris - 11 avenue du President Wilson - Paris 16e
2007年1月25日(木) Thursday January 25th,2007
- 10:30 am LEFRANC.FERRANT - Cite de l'Architecture - 7 avenue Albert de Mun – Paris 16e
- 11:30
am NICOLAS LE CAUCHOIS - BMCS - 149 rue Saint-Honore - Paris 1er
- 14:30 pm Boudicca ボウディカ
- Ambassade de Roumanie - 5 rue de l'Exposition - Paris 7e
-
15:30 pm RICHARD RENE - See invitation
-
16:30 pm CATHY PILL - Cite de l'Architecture - 7 avenue Albert de Mun – Paris 16e
-
17:30 pm GERALD WATELET
- Hotel Salomon de Rothschild - 11 rue Berryer - Paris 8e
|
|